+1(619) 972-4733 realtorjuanramirez@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,480,000

    $1,475,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

    138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    MLS# OC26051035

    Listed by Archana Darekar of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $359,000

    $364,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

    73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    MLS# SW25242589

    Listed by Kelli Payne of LPT Realty, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

    $405,000

    $414,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

    117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

    MLS# 41109976

    Listed by Bon Nguyen of LeBon Real Estate Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

    $320,000

    $360,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

    16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# CV25219159

    Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

    $875,000

    $875,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

    26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

    MLS# IG25259673

    Listed by LARRY MIN of UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8932 Biscayne CT #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $799,999

    $799,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    8932 Biscayne CT #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    MLS# OC26006387

    Listed by Diana Denney of Huntington Landmark Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

    $775,000

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

    MLS# NS26056260

    Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    $839,000

    $839,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    MLS# 26729431

    Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $623,000

    $629,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    MLS# SR25100726

    Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    $639,000

    $649,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

    MLS# PW25277366

    Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    $1,060,000

    $1,095,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    MLS# NDP2601486

    Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

    $599,950

    $599,950

    2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

    18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

    MLS# SR26052289

    Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $579,000

    $579,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

    MLS# 260008023SD

    Listed by Ryan Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $775,000

    $745,000

    4.0%
    6,246 Sqft Lot

    1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    MLS# OC26089769

    Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

    $420,000

    $429,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

    45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

    MLS# PW26018914

    Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

    $110,000

    $109,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

    3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

    MLS# OC26073776

    Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $1,086,000

    $999,999

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

    13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    MLS# SB26088342

    Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-10, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $35,000

    $35,000

    0.01 Acres

    400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-10, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    MLS# IG26068128

    Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-41, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $35,000

    $36,995

    5.4%
    0.01 Acres

    400 Pine Knot Blvd #D-41, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    MLS# IG26023670

    Listed by Evan Fellman of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    $530,000

    $575,000

    7.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

    2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    MLS# 26644371

    Listed by Jake Glaser of Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    $930,000

    $975,000

    4.6%
    9 Beds5 Baths3,626 SqFt

    2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    MLS# 26644343

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

    $1,600,000

    $1,595,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

    1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

    MLS# 26681781

    Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    $715,000

    $699,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

    566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    MLS# SR26075665

    Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

    $1,725,000

    $1,699,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

    728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

    MLS# SB26080038

    Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker

    Juan Ramirez License ID: 02118214

    +1(619) 972-4733 realtorjuanramirez@gmail.com

    United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker

    Juan Ramirez License ID: 02118214